TOD JOHNSTON & SONS LTD, Speldhurst

TOD JOHNSTON & SONS LTD
B1 Speldhurst Business Park, Langton Road
TN3 0AQ Speldhurst
Kent England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
TOD JOHNSTON & SONS LTD
Reg. office address
B1 SPELDHURST BUSINESS PARK LANGTON ROAD, TN3 0AQ, SPELDHURST, Kent
Company Number
08537737
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
T JOHNSTON & SONS LTD
SIC Code
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Date of Incorporation
21 May 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Springs Cottage, Bullingstone Lane
    TN3 0JZ  Tunbridge Wells
  2. Blackberries, Barden Rd
    TN3 0PZ  Speldhurst
  3. SHADWELL HOUSE, 65 LOWER GREEN ROAD
    TN4 8TW  Tunbridge Wells
  4. SHADWELL HOUSE 65 LOWER GREEN ROAD
    TN4 8TW  Tunbridge Wells
  5. SHADWELL HOUSE 65 LOWER GREEN ROAD
    TN4 8TW  Tunbridge Wells
  6. SHADWELL HOUSE, 65 LOWER GREEN ROAD
    TN4 8TW  Tunbridge Wells
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry